Centro di Studi Tassiani | Albo d’oro
57593
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-57593,qode-core-1.2,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,pitch-ver-1.8, vertical_menu_with_scroll,smooth_scroll,overlapping_content,grid_1300,blog_installed,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.0.1,vc_responsive
 

Albo d’oro

1960 Luigi Poma di Pavia
1961 Cesare Bozzetti di Pavia
1962 Giovanni Da Pozzo di Padova
e
Walter Moretti, ex aequo
1963 Anna Maria Lagomarsini di Milano
1964 Fredi Chiappelli
di Losanna (Svizzera)
1965 Arnaldo Di Benedetto di Torino
e
Graziella Rasica Degli Espositi,
ex aequo

1966 Non assegnato
1967 Adolfo Jenni di Berna (Svizzera)
1968 Arnaldo Di Benedetto di Torino
1969 1°Premio: Guido Baldassarri
di Roma
e
Giovanni Caravaggi di Pavia, ex aequo
2° Premio: Giuseppe Santarelli di Milano
1970 Maria Belotti
Premio straordinario a Tibor Wlassics dell’Università di Pittsburgh
1971 Giovanni Da Pozzo di Padova
1972 Non assegnato
1973-1985 Non bandito
1986 Bruno Basile di Bologna
1987 Giovanna Scianatico di Bari
1988 Franco Pignatti di Roma
1989 Vercingetorige Martignone
di Bergamo
1990 Luca Milite di Certosa di Pavia
e
Marco Mazzolini di Ranica (BG),
ex aequo

1991 Emanuele Scotti di Milano
1992 Non assegnato
1993 Paola Brandi di Pavia
1994 Non assegnato
1995 Claudio Gigante di Napoli
e
Arnaldo Soldani di Verona, ex aequo

1996 Sergio Bozzola
di San Floriano (Verona)
1997 1°Premio: Rossano Pestarino di Pozzolo Formigaro (Alessandria)
2°Premio: Silvia Volterrani
di Pietrasanta (Lucca)
1998 1° Premio: Irma Tramanzoli
di Grosio (Sondrio)
2° Premio: Davide Colussi
di Cortina d’Ampezzo (Belluno)
1999 Non assegnato
2000 Alessandra Maini
di Cura Carpignano (Pavia)
2001 Matteo Residori di Pisa
2002 Luisella Giachino di Torino
e
Carla Migliora di Tortona (Alessandria), ex aequo
2003 Guglielmo Barucci di Milano
2004 Massimo Lucarelli di Perugia
e
vera Zanette di Padova, ex aequo
2005 Matteo Poli di Genova
2006 Francesco Ferretti di Bologna
2007 Angelo Piatti
di Valmadonna (Alessandria)
2008 Rosanna Simona Morace di Pisa
2009 Massimo Castellozzi di Bergamo
2010 Lorenzo Bocca di Torino
2011 Elena Adamo di Milazzo (Messina)
2012 Tobias Leuker di Mϋnster
2013 Daria Porciatti di Firenze
2014 Non assegnato
2015 Elisa Squicciarini di Livorno
2016 Maiko Favaro
di Pramaggiore (Venezia)